#
buy premium

Clare Carey

Clare Carey

Birthday: 11 June 1967, Rhodesia
Birth Name: Clare Tendai Carey
Height: 170 cm

Clare Carey was born on June 11, 1967 in Rhodesia as Clare Tendai Carey. She is an actress and producer, known for Coach (1989), Home Alone 4 (2002) and Smokin' Aces (2006). She is married to Set ...Show More

Clare Carey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (115)
Fmovies