#
buy premium

Constance Marie

Constance Marie

Birthday: 9 September 1965, East Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Constance Marie Lopez
Height: 164 cm

Constance Marie was a very busy actress in 2002, juggling two primetime series: a short-lived one-hour drama American Family (2002), which aired on PBS and a half-hour sitcom, George Lopez (2002) on A ...Show More

Constance Marie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Fmovies