#
buy premium

Emma Rice

Emma Rice

Birthday: August1967, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Emma Juliet Rice

Emma Rice was born in August 1967 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England as Emma Juliet Rice. She is known for her work on Cradle of Fear (2001), One Man and His Dog (2004) and Neil's Party (2006).

Emma Rice's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Fmovies