#
buy premium

Garrett Kruithof

Garrett Kruithof

Birthday: 6 November 1975, Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Garrett Scott Kruithof
Height: 178 cm

Garrett Kruithof, a native Louisianan, is a former hotel executive who began his career in film and television with a role on Memphis Beat. He has since appeared with roles in Burn Notice, Common Law, ...Show More

Garrett Kruithof's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (42) as Director (1) as Creator (1)
Garrett Kruithof Garrett Kruithof'S roles
Fmovies