#
buy premium

Hope Marie Carlton

Hope Marie Carlton

Birthday: 3 March 1966, Riverhead, New York, USA
Birth Name: Hope Marie Rizzitano
Height: 170 cm

Extremely cute, slim and shapely blonde sprite Hope Marie Carlton was born Hope Marie Rizzitano on March 3, 1966 in Riverhead, New York. Carlton began modeling at age thirteen (her mother was a profes ...Show More

Hope Marie Carlton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Hope Marie Carlton Hope Marie Carlton'S roles
Fmovies