#
buy premium

Ione Skye

Ione Skye

Birthday: 4 September 1970, Hampstead, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Ione Skye Leitch
Height: 168 cm

Ione Skye was born on September 4, 1970 in Hampstead, London, England as Ione Skye Leitch. She is an actress and writer, known for Say Anything... (1989), Four Rooms (1995) and Wayne's World (199 ...Show More

Ione Skye
I was so happy to fall in love with an interior decorator! You know, he just moves things around at Show more I was so happy to fall in love with an interior decorator! You know, he just moves things around at night or whenever, and it's just amazing; it just completely changes. Hide
Ione Skye's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Fmovies