#
buy premium

Kara Joy Reed

Kara Joy Reed

Birthday: 3 February 1984, Avon Township, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Kara Joy Randall
Height: 165 cm

Kara Joy Reed was born in Avon Township, Michigan, and was raised in Auburn Hills, Michigan. She graduated from private school with a 4.0 GPA and went to Oakland University on academic scholarships to ...Show More

Kara Joy Reed
Love. Love so fiercely and so deeply that there is no room left in your heart for hatred or anger. Love. Love so fiercely and so deeply that there is no room left in your heart for hatred or anger.
As artists, we resist the idea and the process of "growing up", because we all know that it is child Show more As artists, we resist the idea and the process of "growing up", because we all know that it is children who have the most magical imaginations. Hide
My opinions are somewhat unpopular. My methodology is a bit unorthodox. My ambitions, interests and Show more My opinions are somewhat unpopular. My methodology is a bit unorthodox. My ambitions, interests and motives cause skepticism; but I get the job done-with a smile. Hide
Kara Joy Reed's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Fmovies