#
buy premium

Lester Holt

Lester Holt

Birthday: 8 March 1959, Marin County, California, USA
Birth Name: Lester Don Holt Jr.
Height: 188 cm

Lester Holt was born on March 8, 1959 in Marin County, California, USA as Lester Don Holt Jr. He is known for his work on NBC Nightly News (1970), Dateline NBC (1992) and Mystery of the Crystal Skulls ...Show More

Lester Holt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Lester Holt Lester Holt'S roles
Fmovies