#
buy premium

Manos Gavras

Manos Gavras

Birthday: 1973, Heraklio Crete, Greece
Birth Name: Emanuel Gavridakis
Height: 184 cm

Studied at the National Theater Academy of Greece and is also the only Greek actor to have graduated from the Stella Adler Studio of Acting (New York City) so far. Has appeared alongside F. Murray Abr ...Show more

Manos Gavras's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Manos Gavras Manos Gavras'S roles
Fmovies