#
buy premium

Patricio Valladares

Patricio Valladares

Birthday: 17 July 1982, Chile
Birth Name: Patricio Marcelo Valladares Valladares

Patricio Valladares (Chilean, born 17 July 1982) is a Chilean director, screenwriter, editor and producer. Known for his work in genre cinema Valladares has directed numerous features throughout the y ...Show more

Patricio Valladares's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (3) as Creator (2)
Fmovies