#
buy premium

Pyotr Fyodorov

Pyotr Fyodorov

Birthday: 21 April 1982, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Pyotr Petrovich Fyodorov
Height: 180 cm

Pyotr Fyodorov was born on April 21, 1982 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Pyotr Petrovich Fyodorov. He is an actor and producer, known for Stalingrad (2013), Duelyant (2016) and The Darkest Hour (2011).

Pyotr Fyodorov's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Fmovies