#
buy premium

Rex Holman

Rex Holman

Birthday: 11 December 1935, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Rexford George Holman

Rex Holman was born on December 11, 1935 in Oklahoma, USA as Rexford George Holman. He is an actor, known for Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (1989), Panic in Year Zero! (1962) and The Choppers (1961) ...Show more

Rex Holman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Rex Holman Rex Holman'S roles
Fmovies