#
buy premium

Shidô Nakamura

Shidô Nakamura

Birthday: 14 September 1972, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Mikihiko Ogawa
Height: 177 cm

Shidô Nakamura was born on September 14, 1972 in Tokyo, Japan as Mikihiko Ogawa. He is an actor and director, known for Letters from Iwo Jima (2006), Chi bi (2008) and Huo yuanjia (2006). He was prev ...Show more

Shidô Nakamura's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Fmovies