#
buy premium

Shira Roth

Shira Roth

Birthday: 23 April 1986, Fresno, California, USA
Birth Name: Shira Rochelle Roth

Shira Roth was born on April 23, 1986 in Fresno, California, USA as Shira Rochelle Roth. She is known for her work on The Prince of Egypt (1998), Shiloh (1996) and Kidsongs (1990).

Shira Roth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Fmovies