#
buy premium

Suzee Pai

Suzee Pai

Birthday: 8 August 1962, Toledo, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Sue Frances Pai
Height: 165 cm

Lovely and slender brunette stunner Suzee Pai was born Sue Frances Pai on August 8, 1962 in Toledo, Ohio. Pai did some fashion modeling in New York City and was a Liberty Bells cheerleader for the foo ...Show more

Suzee Pai's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Suzee Pai Suzee Pai'S roles
Fmovies