#
buy premium

Tony Carreiro

Tony Carreiro

Birthday: 6 April 1954, Ithaca, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anthony David Carreiro

Tony Carreiro was born on April 6, 1954 in Ithaca, New York, USA as Anthony David Carreiro. He is an actor, known for Lethal Weapon 2 (1989), Liar Liar (1997) and Doctor Doctor (1989).

Tony Carreiro's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Fmovies