#
buy premium

Tuesday Knight

Tuesday Knight

Birthday: 17 February 1969, Brentwood, California, USA
Birth Name: Tuesday Lynn Knight
Height: 170 cm

Tuesday Knight was born on February 17, 1969 in Brentwood, California, USA as Tuesday Lynn Knight. She is an actress and composer, known for A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master (1988), The T ...Show More

Tuesday Knight's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Tuesday Knight Tuesday Knight'S roles
Fmovies