#
buy premium

Yamit Sol

Yamit Sol

Birthday: 1 January 1982, Haifa, Israel
Birth Name: Yamit Suisa
Height: 172 cm

Yamit Sol was born on January 1, 1982 in Haifa, Israel as Yamit Suisa. She is an actress and writer, known for Ha-Pijamot (2003), You Don't Mess with the Zohan (2008) and Sabri Maranan (2011). Sh ...Show More

Yamit Sol's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Yamit Sol Yamit Sol'S roles
Fmovies